Seite auswählen

RPC 2011 – Teilnehmer

Bavaria 47c one design

Start-Nr. Yacht Skipper / Club / Sponsor / Team
40
Mojito
Lukas Plank-Bachselten (IG-Segeln) - Günther Böhm (IG-Segeln) /
Team VIRIBUS UNITIS

Franz Reinisch, Heinz Wolf, Gerhard Grussl
41
Tequila Sunrise
Andreas Hirczy (NCA) - Philipp Knoch (NCA)
Maximilian Brückner, Peter Brückner, Fachbach Gerald, Hacker Emanuel, Klimann Margit, Tina Lentsch, Strigl Thomas, Wießpeiner Ralf
42
Daiquiri
Horst Bernhardt - Karl Franck (NSA) / ASS-Segeln / Mercure
Andi Bernhardt, Bernd Lankau, Torsten Kiener, Michael Dörfler, Stefan Löffler, Stephan Höß
43
Caipirinha
Björn Strack (IG-Segeln) - Andreas Petillon (IG-Segeln) /
FSK - sail more, work less!
Michael Becker, Andreas Grau, Georg Ilzhöfer, Christoph Pennekamp,
Tobias Raaf, Josef Reichsöllner
44
Mai Tai
Christian Pfann (IG-Segeln) - Gerald Maitner (IG-Segeln) / OCEAN7
Bernd Nawrata, Bernd Schweiger, Stumberger Wolfgang,
Seidl Clemens, Günther Korn, Markus Pöschl
45
Gin Fizz
Günther Vielhaber (ORCA) - Richard Mangl (ORCA)
Roman Pehack, Richard Bayerl, Axel Stummer, Jörg Beranek, Martin Paier
46
Pina Colada
Gerhard Lernpeis (CYC) - Reinhard Herzog (CYC) Cascaruda Yacht Club
Anton Albert, Johann Mühlfellner, Gerhard Freisinger, Walter Schachinger,
Heinz Entschitz, Roman Tanacek, Günter Jungwirth, Edi Skergeth
47
Kamikaze
Friedrich K. Bauer (YCA) - Hans-Peter Rothauer (YCA)
Walter Scheibl, Karl-Heinz Harringer, Helmut Samhaber, Andreas Steffl,
Johann Derflinger
48
Margarita
Jan Smitterberg (YCA) - Rudolf Wallner (YCA)
Hubert Haidn, Erik Himmelsbach, Michael Haberl, Michael Jennewein,
Martin Kausal, Kurt Rieck
49
Bloody Mary
Markus Auinger (SSCS) - Gregor Winkler (IG-Segeln) / Team Hot-wo-Lee
Günter Feichtinger, Christian Höfler, Herwig Ranger, Roland Sasshofer, Armin W. Rainer

Bavaria 42 match one design

Start-Nr. Yacht Skipper / Club / Sponsor / Team
50
Auckland
Bernhard Bader (ÖSV) – Helmut Ringhofer (ÖSV) / Site-Bau
Hans Krupa, Georg Weinwurm, Eckart Eger, Gerald Schindler
51
Cape Code
Klaus Pitter (YCTM) - Josef Kornfeld (YCTM) / Yachtcharter Pitter
Marco Mittermeir, Engelbert Prutsch, Hermann Schultheiss, Erwin Lang
52
Cape Horn
Michael Dutzler (IG-Segeln) - Michael Reitmair (Yes-Kammer) /
Die Offshore Chaoten
Stefan Scheuringer, Norbert Exner, Felix Dutzler, Werner Kness,
Hermann Starlinger
53
Cape Town
Peter Huss (IG-Segeln) - Dagmar Hiesleitner (IG-Segeln)
Regine Fischer, Wolfgang Vollmann, Edmund Kosel
54
Cowes
Roland Graf (NSA) - Markus Bamberger (IG-Segeln) / biss.cc, Weingut Stadt Krems/ "Die feschesten Wachauer"
Dietmar Engel, Ulf Elser, Colin Frings, Jörg Handhofer
55
Fastnet
Alfred Hopfgartner (IG-Segeln) - Christian Friedrich (IG-Segeln) /
Team sailingmotion

David Kappeter, Oliver Weinert, Rene Melchard, Arthur Spurling, Daniel Spurling
56
La Rochelle
Reinhard Laufer (SYCS) - Marek Tilse (NSA) / regattateam.at
Habeler Willibald, Krafzinski Torsten, Kotschnig Herbert, Graffunder Kai, Zeyda Klaus, Bradaczek Hans Arthus
57
Hobart
Christian M. F. Schifter (YCA) - Gerhard Böhm (YCA) / Pantaenius
Andreas Zinser, Lukas Rittler, Florian Karl, Stefan Eigl
58
Las Palmas
Harald Offner (ÖSV) – Toni Foidl (ÖSV) / ASC Aelium
Bernhard Steurer, Martin Korner, Richard König, Egon Martin
59
Les Sables
Ernst Glanz (NSA) - Stephan Glanz (NSA) / sailing4fun.at
Günter Farasin, Claudia Niemeczek, Johannes Glanz, Lukas Grill, Tommy Herzog, Geatan de la Poeze d`Harambure
60
New York
Peter Stefaner (ÖSV) - Ludwig Distel (IG-Segeln) / SÄGEWERK
Myriam Faller, Doris Steinlechner, Jochen Magosch, Andreas Heß, Michael Thomann, Martin Maier
61
Saint Martin
Hubert Pimingstorfer (YCA) - Franz Fasching (IG-Segeln) / Team Lissa1866
Petra Klampfl, Robert Gatter, Helga Rannicher, Herbert Rauherz, Eva Rechberg, Jörg Perchtold
62
San Tropez
Miša Strobl (NCA) – Gerhard Tüchler (NCA) / ReefRaffRacing
Alexander Harrich, Daniel Kollreider, Josef Frühwirt, Mario Reiterer, Markus Gaugeler, Nikolas Strobl
63
San Diego
Ronnie Zeiller (NSA) - Markus Hofstätter (NSA) / Alles Yacht
Christoph Hörhahn, Robert Kalasek, Mike Lynn,
Klaus Selmeister, Sonja Lattenmayer, Werner Schroeder
64
Solent
Robert Schönbeck (YCRhd) - Stefan Übelhör / Ascherl / Regatta Bodensee
Patrick Maurer, Michael Ewart, Karsten Heinzle, Marcel Mracsek, Martin Eichberger
65
Southampton
Martin Hartl (SCS) – Peter Steinkogler (SCE) / Celox Sailing Team
Gottfried Pössl, Peter Farbowski, Christian Kargl, Simona Höllermann, Christoph Schasching, Harald Wolf
66
Sidney
Raimund Reissner (IG-Segeln) - Zrin Ziborski (IG-Segeln)
Wolfgang Singer, Johannes Singer, Martin Fötschl, Thomas Murlasits,
Gerhard Rapf
67
Trieste
Richard Otto (YCO) - Josef Rauchbauer (NSA)
Josef Beyer, Ömer B. Ergin, Gerhard Rauchbauer, Jörg Christian Seit,
Gerald Sommer