Seite auswählen
Platz Start-Nr.
Yachtname
Skipper + Co-Skipper + Team / Teamname / Sponsor Zielzeit
(Rückstand)
Gesegelte Zeit
1 20
Easy Eleven
Miša Strobl (NCA) - Gerhard Tüchler (NCA) / Reef Raff Racing
Andrea Adler-König (NCA), Robert Holzer (NCA), Mario Reiterer (NCA), Mark Ressel (NCA), Eva Schett (Crew Tauern), Hans-Peter Nauschnegg (NCA)
2018-04-13 00:37:15
82:37:15
2 11
Albatros
Ronnie Zeiller (NSA) - Elmar Strallhofer (NSA) / Alles Yacht
Andreas Hocevar (NSA), Günter Pachschwöll (NSA), Helga Rannicher (NSA), Amélie Chapalain (NSA)
2018-04-13 00:40:10
(+ 00:02:55)
82:40:10
3 2
Heroes
Christian Fuczik (S4o) - Ute Wagner (SCTWV) / Team Lost Boys / Drogentest Wien
Matthias Rohm, Benjamin Huber, Marco Bolterauer, Lukas Rittler
2018-04-13 02:43:33
(+ 02:06:18)
84:43:33
4 13
Alinghi
Peter Stefaner (NSA) - Michael Thomann (Forelle Steyr) / perfect-living
Paul Klima, Paul Hullenaar (SC-TWV), Helmut Winkelströter (Forelle Steyr), Alois Wallner (Skipperclub OÖ), Michael Mayrhofer (NSA)
2018-04-13 04:22:52
(+ 03:45:37)
86:22:52
5 6
Let´s dance
Ernst Glanz (NSA) - Gaëtan d´Harambure (NSA)
Philipp Stampfl (IG-Segeln), Ronald Schneider, Barbara Bernhardt, Günter Farasin (NSA), Josef Strablegg (ÖSYC Südsteiermark)
2018-04-13 04:50:06
(+ 04:12:51)
86:50:06
6 18
Vamos II
Alexander Wipplinger (S4o) - Dimitrios Tsulufis (S4o) / sail4one III
Thomas Gröger (S4o), Christian Pronay (S4o), Rupert Dettenhofer (S4o), Arno Leimlehner (S4o)
2018-04-13 05:10:52
(+ 04:33:37)
87:10:52
7 3
Lady Stardust
Gerd Lormann (SYCS) - Bernhard Jogl (Sycs) / twentysix
Markus Bekerle, Werner Maurer-Ertl, Martin Dirnböck, Thomas Weiss, Marko Jöbstl
2018-04-13 05:49:21
(+ 05:12:06)
87:49:21
8 19
Kraljevna
Klaus Hreniuk (UYCWÖ) - Thomas Brus
Josef Hackl, Franz Kopr (KYCK), Eduard Jerney (KYCK), Dirk Seifert, Dietmar Koslitsch, Thomas Mathy (UYCAS)
2018-04-13 06:46:24
(+ 06:09:09)
88:46:24
9 1
Blackstar
Maximilian Brückner (NCA) - Eva Randa (YCW) / Palagruza Rodeo Club
Andreas Hirczy (NCA), Andreas Pomianek (YCW), Alexander Walluch (ÖSYC), Roland Simmel, Elisabeth Henhapl (YCA), Clemens Schekulin (ÖSYC)
2018-04-13 06:47:05
(+ 06:09:50)
88:47:05
10 8
Rebel Rebel
Alexey Bondarenko (Oreshka club) - Andrey Raykov / enJoinSailing / FONDY
Oleg Smirnov, Artemiy Lavrinets, Pavel Yaroshenko, Timur Khanipov
2018-04-13 06:54:44
(+ 06:17:29)
88:54:44
11 9
Starman
Christian Muschick - Mario Mueller
Christian Gruber, Christian Kirchstätter, Robert Van der Stel (CYC), Matthias Rieckh, Ralf Gamillscheg, Hugo Seewald (CYC)
2018-04-13 07:39:53
(+ 07:02:38)
89:39:53
12 16
Neo Star III
Christian Pfann (S4o) - Berndt Schweiger (S4o) / sail4one-racing I
Martina Pfann (S4o), Roland Schweiger (S4o), Sigrid Schweiger (S4o)
2018-04-13 07:41:40
(+ 07:04:25)
89:41:40
13 5
China Girl
Christian Knoll (ORCA) - Josef Raschhofer (ÖSV) / SpiceCRM / SpiceCRM
Wolfgang Horinek (ÖSV), Andreas Scerbe-Saiko, Thomas Grasser, Philipp Hinteregger
2018-04-13 08:38:58
(+ 08:01:43)
90:38:58
14 14
Artemis
Hannes Mio (ORCA) - Uwe Zimmermann (ORCA) / Team Infineon / Infineon
Bernd Wittstock, Andreas Haberzettl, Jürgen Korfmann, Markus Geyer, Ingo Bormann, Sebastian Conrady
2018-04-13 10:37:26
(+ 10:00:11)
92:37:26
15 17
Ciao
Johannes Glanz (NSA) - Josef Resch (NSA) / SAILFORCE ONE / itcompany
Herbert Mayerböck (sailing4fun), Gerhard Huber (sailing4fun), Armin Obermayr (sailing4fun), Andreas Krauß (sailing4fun), Gabriel Zirm (sailing4fun)
2018-04-13 05:00:00
DNF
WZ 7 Vis/Hvar → Mulo
87:00:00
16 15
Avalon
Harald Offner (ASC) - Richard König (ASC) / ASC / AELIUM Segelclub
Günter Heindl (ASC), Franz Zöchinger (ASC), Stefan Bauer (ASC)
2018-04-12 18:35:00
DNF
WZ 7 Vis/Hvar → Mulo
76:35:00
17 12
Viviane II
Bernd Nawrata (S4o) - Birgit Freese (S4o) / sail4one II - 2H / Pflege-daheim
2018-04-12 19:00:00
DNF
WZ 5 Mljet → Korcula
77:00:00
18 21
Viktoria
Martin Röttinger (S4o) - Anton Skalnik (S4o) / sail4one 4
Sonja Nawrata (S4o), Viktor Nawrata (S4o), Karl Weitzbauer (S4o), Christoph Bugram (S4o), Nicklaus Werner Mast (S4o)
2018-04-12 19:14:00
DNF
WZ 5 Mljet → Korcula
77:14:00
19 4
Lazarus
Christian Janach (NCA) - Rene Franz
Andreas Perchinig (YCV), Markus Schwai, Gerhard Mauch (YCV)
2018-04-11 16:13:00
DNF
WZ 4 Palagruža → Mljet
50:13:00
20 7
Major Tom
Georg Kleiber (NSA) - Gerhard Schönlein (NSA) / sail attack
Christoph Nöhrig (NSA), Johann Erbler (NSA), Peter Schöndorfer (NSA)
2018-04-09 17:45:00
DNF
DNF
03:45:00



Round Palagruža Cannonball 2019

Internationale Segelregatta
6.4. – 13.4.2019

Round Palagruža Cannonball

INTERNATIONAL SAILING REGATTA INVENTED AND ORGANISED FROM SAILORS FOR SAILORS!

Biograd-Dugi Otok-Vis/Bisevo-Palagruža-Mljet-Korcula-Hvar-Mulo-Biograd
About 380 sm nonstop "Matchrace"
Professional fleet satellite-tracking
True one design class racing
Annual event, at beginning of April
Since 2008

Kooperationspartner 2018:
Safety Team
Yachtcharter Pitter
Yachtclub Biograd
Sea Help
Followmyroute
Mediaart Filmproduktion
TracTrac

RPC 2018 – Ergebnis Bavaria 41s Einheitsklasse