Internationale Segelregatta
3. Round Palagruža Cannonball 2010
Kooperationspartner 2010:
Safety Team
Yachtcharter Pitter
Yachtclub Biograd
Sea Help
Followmyroute
Mediaart Filmproduktion
Segelwelt

RPC 2010 – Wertung – Dufour 44

 
Platz
Klasse
Start-Nr.
Yachtname
Skipper + Co-Skipper + Team / Teamname / Sponsor Zielzeit
(Rückstand)
Gesegelte Zeit
1 5
Malta
Armin W. Rainer - Jens Harms / The Inglorious Basterds
Peter Artenberg, Andreas Kirchner, Stephan Siemens, Hannes Winkler
2010-04-07 19:32:30
54:32:30
2 9
Ibiza
Paul Pecha - Michael Moritzer
Markus Gaugeler (NCA), Barbara Wonisch, Michael Themayer, Stanislaw Purolnik
2010-04-08 01:37:09
(+ 06:04:39)
60:37:09
3 7
Sardinia
Reinhard Laufer (NSA) - Andreas Teschl / regattateam.at
Marek Tilse (NSA), Walter Moser, Willibald Habeler (YSW), Tamas Krafczinski, Herbert Kotschnig (NSA), Philipp Moser, Andreas Petillion, Peter Ringhofer
2010-04-08 06:32:20
(+ 10:59:50)
65:32:20
4 2
Elba
Franz Moitz - Walter Kresse-Peyer / Offshore Racing Team Cafe Generals
Franz Greiner, Eduard Friedrich, Rene Matevzic, Harald Zunegg
2010-04-08 09:58:14
(+ 14:25:44)
68:58:14
5 8
Minorca
Gerhard Fischer - Arno Goidinger / die kielschweine
Thomas Perktold, Gerald Lieb, Hans Goidinger, Manfred Sillaber, Michael Kirchler, Udo Durstberger
2010-04-08 12:08:30
(+ 16:36:00)
71:08:30
6 4
Sicily
Peter Huss - Dagmar Hiesleitner
Regine Fischer, Wolfgang Vollmann, Edmund Kosel
2010-04-08 12:21:16
(+ 16:48:46)
71:21:16
7 6
Corsica
Horst Bernhard - Karl Frankh (NSA) / ASS-Segeln / Mercure
Hans Löffler, Stefan Löffler, Stephan Höß, Torsten Kiener, Christian Maier, Bernd Lankau
2010-04-08 13:05:54
(+ 17:33:24)
72:05:54
8 1
Santorini
Hubert Mayer - Gregor Winkler (IGS) / Helvetia / Helvetia
Markus Auinger (SSCS), Günter Feichtinger, Christian Höfler, Herwig Ranger, Roland Saßhofer
2010-04-06 10:27:20
DNF
WZ 4 Palagruža → Mljet
21:27:20
9 3
Mallorca
Werner Luschnig - Manfred Preitnegger / Lynx
Albert Schett, Christine Unterweger, Harald Wirth, Rudolf Hinterberger, Roman Färbinger (Crew Tauern)
2010-04-06 02:50:20
DNF
WZ 2 Mulo → Biševo/Vis
13:50:20