Internationale Segelregatta
9. Round Palagruža Cannonball 9.4. – 16.4.2016
Kooperationspartner 2016:
Safety Team
Yachtcharter Pitter
Yachtclub Biograd
Sea Help
Followmyroute
Mediaart Filmproduktion
TracTrac

RPC 2016 – Startliste

 
Clubwertung

Bavaria 42match Einheitsklasse


Start Nr.
Yachtname
Skipper + Co-Skipper + Team / Teamname / Sponsor
50
Auckland
Jörg Christian Seit (ÖSV) - Ludwig Distel (IG-SR) / covers & pockets
Hans-Peter Seit, Gottfried Grabner, Rainer Aschauer, Astrid Zauner, Eva-Claudia Heine, Erich Nowak
51
Cape Cod
Wolfgang Kraft (ÖSV) - Alexander Aigner (ÖSV) / fighting steirisch / flyingdutchman
Philippe Glaser, Tharuka Pathirana, Peter Wöhrer, Peter Wagner (ÖSV), Theodor Toumbalev, Dobromir Dimov
53
Cape Town
Klaus Zeyda (NSA) - Konstantin Zeyda (NSA) / regattateam.at
Wolfgang Kiss, Erich Schwigelhofer, Hans-Arthur Bradaczek (NSA), Ramon Weidinger, Thomas Brus
54
Cowes
Wolfgang Lux (ÖSV) - Gerhard Reseterics (YCS) / die Z'sammgwürfelten
Ingrid Heiter-Reiffenstuhl (STYC), Tekin Sayimer (ÖSV), Thomas Harbich (IG-Segeln), Oliver Rihl (SYC), Frank Fürntrath, Herbert Wallner (SSC)
58
Las Palmas
Raimund Reissner (IGS) - Christian Jenner (SCTWV)
Thomas Murlasits (ÖSV), Martin Pitzl (IGS), Stefan Eigl (IGS), Thomas Warwaris (IGS), Gerhard Rapf
59
Les Sables
Gerhard Tüchler (NCA) - Martin Eichberger (NCA) / ReefRaffRacing / Musto
Markus Gaugeler (NCA), Mario Reiterer (ÖSV), Nikolas Strobl (NCA), Alexander Harrich (NCA), Isabella Wuthe (CYC), Mark Ressel (NCA)
62
Saint Tropez
Franz Fasching (IG Segeln) - Ferdinand Brandstätter (YCBS) / Lissa1866
Petra Klampfl, Johanna Hofmann, Robert Gatter (YCA), Hubert Pimingstorfer (YCA), Oliver Weinert, Josef Reichsöllner (NSA)
64
Solent
Günter Hösele (SYCS) - Piet Van der Kallen (SYCS) / S.P.A.E.Y. (Same procedure as every year) / WT-Kanzlei HÖSELE | Orthopädiezentrum Graz | Schusterschalk Orthopädiefachgeschä
Fritjung Steffan (SYCS), Thomas Schwarzgruber (SYCS), Christoph Schasching (SYCS), Thomas Reittinger, Dr. (SYCS), Reinhard Hochegger (SYCS)
66
Sydney
Christian Fuczik (S4o) - Ute Wagner (SCTWV) / Team Lost Boys / Drogentest Wien
Matthias Rohm, Marco Bolterauer, Lukas Rittler, Benjamin Huber, Paul Hullenaar (SC-TWV)
67
Trieste
Roland Dutzler (SVW-YS) - Stefan Scheuringer / Austrian Offshore Chaoten
Jürgen Sternrat (KYCO), Philipp Clement, Axel Seebacher (KYCO), Florian Schönwiese

Bavaria 40cs Einheitsklasse


Start Nr.
Yachtname
Skipper + Co-Skipper + Team / Teamname / Sponsor
26
B-52
Christian Knoll (ORCA) - Wolfgang Horinek (ÖSV) / SpiceCRM
Georg Engleitner, Ernst Unger, Andreas Scerbe-Saiko, Philipp Hinteregger, Albert Dorninger, Bernhard Fink
30
Allegro
Peter Wallner (ÖSV) - Matthias Winkelmaier (ÖSV) / Team Hochsteiermark / Steirische Gas u. Wärme,Pewag austria GmbH
Christoph Wallner, Martin Wallner, Robert Hernaus, Gernot Rom
31
Capivari
Ronnie Zeiller (NSA) - Robert Kalasek (NSA) / Alles Yacht
Günter Pachschwöll (NSA), Doris Steinlechner (NSA), Amélie Chapalain (NSA), Andreas Hocevar (NSA), Til Ulbricht (NSA), Elmar Strallhofer (NSA)
32
Chiara
Bernd Nawrata (S4o) - Christian Pronay (S4o) / sail4one-racing II / Pflege-daheim
Christoph Scholz (S4o), Markus Oberbichler (S4o), Toni Skalnik (S4o), Gerhard Wörndl (S4o)
33
Jasmin
David Höllinger (SCA) - Philipp Stampfl (IG-Segeln) / GODSPEED / GODSPEED
Johann Matous, Alfred Grossmayer, Michael Stockhammer, Hannes Höllinger, Gernot Heitzinger, Hans Christian Schmid
34
Malemok III
Stephan Glanz (NSA) - Ernst Glanz (NSA) / sailing4fun
Nicolas Ganz (ZSC), Milton Meerwein (Mare Incognita), Lucas Vogelsang, Luca Lorenzi (Mare Incognita)
35
Vamos
Alexandra Lammel (DHH) - Dušan Ušeničnik
Erik Exner, Christian Neuhold, Julia Koch, Ana Rozman, Igor Erste, Matjaz Begus
36
Viviane
Manuel Lagger (CYC) - Michael Puttinger (YCBS) / HPS Student Team / Graz University of Technology
Felix Meixner (NCA), Andreas Brugger, Leonhard Puttinger, Patrick Fabian (YCA), Simon Pree, Stefan Simon
38
Juditha
Josef Strablegg (ÖSYC Südsteiermark) - Matthias Sauer (ÖSYC Südsteiermark) / AUDI Sailingteam / Multi - CULTIES
Klemens Mack (ÖSYC Südsteiermark), Roland Resch (ÖSYC Südsteiermark), Darazen Sajko (ÖSYC Südsteiermark), Emanuel Gollob (ÖSYC Südsteiermark), Erich Purkart (ÖSYC Südsteiermark), Hans-Joachim Werner (Steirische Seebären)

Elan 350 Einheitsklasse


Start Nr.
Yachtname
Skipper + Co-Skipper + Team / Teamname / Sponsor
89
Papa
Gerold Pfeifer (KYC) - Edmund Ofner (KYC)
Stefan Singer (KYC), Christian Gruber (KYC), Svetlana Zeidler (KYC), Andrej Verdnik (KYC)
90
Quebec
Matthias Göpfert (KYC) - Stefan Jennewein (Yacht Club Oggau ( YCOg))
Thomas Hinterleithner, Erwin Linek, Karin Ruttnig, Wolfgang Weirich
91
Romeo
Maximilian Brückner (NCA) - Philipp Knoch (NCA)
Andreas Pomianek (YCW), Alexander Walluch (ÖSYC), Eva Randa (YCW), Roland Simmel (NCA)
92
Sierra
Christian Pfann (S4o) - Berndt Schweiger (S4o) / sail4one-racing I / Meller Textildruck
Günter Korn (S4o), Roland Schweiger (S4o), Alex Wipplinger (S4o), Wolfgang Stumberger (S4o), Clemens Seidl (S4o)
93
Tango
Mathias Florian (KYC) - Michael Schwabl (KYC) / box consulting
Gerhard Rosner (KYC), Franz Suttner (KYC), Norbert Jalitsch (KYC), Michael Novotny
94
Uniform
Hugo Seewald (CYC) - Christian Muschick / Aktion Betriebskosten Senken
Ralf Gamillscheg, Matthias Rieckh, Robert Van der Stel (CYC), Kevin Prasser (CYC)
95
Victor
Michael Kern (NCA) - Dieter Kislinger / Team 301
Karl Wohak, Peter Brabec, Bernhard Karrer, Heinrich Drochter
96
Whiskey
Harald Offner (ASC) - Richard König (ASC) / ASC / AELIUM Segelclub
Günter Heindl (ASC), Franz Zöchinger (ASC), Stefan Bauer (ASC), Karl Fuchs (ASC)
97
X-Ray
Peter Stefaner (NSA) - Michael Thomann (Forelle Steyr) / Perfect Living / redsailing
Martin Maier (SVR), Michael Mayrhofer (NSA), Martin Schmidt (WSCW), Helmut Schmidt (WSCW), Robert Kreuzer (SCT)
99
Zulu
Gerald Gaugusch (KYC) - Claus Chabina (KYC) / Plan B
Michael Schwager (KYC), Manuel Svejnoha (KYC), Michael Bendekovics (KYC), Hubert Scheibelmasser (KYC)

Seascape 27 Zweihandklasse


Start Nr.
Yachtname
Skipper + Co-Skipper + Team / Teamname / Sponsor
46
PURE
Heinz Ressl (IGS-R) - Peter Leitner (NCA) / www.seamanship.at