Internationale Segelregatta
11. Round Palagruža Cannonball 7.4. – 14.4.2018
Kooperationspartner 2018:
Safety Team
Yachtcharter Pitter
Yachtclub Biograd
Sea Help
Followmyroute
Mediaart Filmproduktion
TracTrac

RPC 2010 – Wertung – Bavaria 42match

 
Platz
Klasse
Start-Nr.
Yachtname
Skipper + Co-Skipper + Team / Teamname / Sponsor Zielzeit
(Rückstand)
Gesegelte Zeit
1 62
Saint Tropez
Martin Hartl (OSC-Grödig) - Peter Steinkogler (S4o) / www.sailingteamaustria.com
Kurt Widhalm, Markus Hofstätter, Harald Hölzl, Andreas Großschädl, Gernot Antosch, Johannes Prack
2010-04-07 19:05:59
54:05:59
2 67
Trieste
Christian Bayer (YCB) - Robert Muhr (NCA) / Aquila Sailingteam
Miguel Rudnik, Peter Klenner, Werner Tremmel, Christof Jäger, Erwin Rumpf (UYCNS), Robert Blecha (UYCNS)
2010-04-07 19:48:29
(+ 00:42:30)
54:48:29
3 57
Hobart
Sylvia Vogl - Stephan Schurich / www.lavie.at
Jürgen Brandstötter, Philipp Zingerle, Christoph Zingerle, Bernhard Hofstätter, Lukas Mähr, Ondrej Vranka
2010-04-07 19:51:21
(+ 00:45:22)
54:51:21
4 53
Cape Town
Raimund Reissner (IGS) - Zrin Ziborski
Gerhard Rapf, Thomas Murlasits (ÖSV), Wolfgang Singer (ÖSV), Johannes Singer, Manfred Pitzl
2010-04-07 20:39:59
(+ 01:34:00)
55:39:59
5 68
La Rochelle
Ronnie Zeiller (NSA) - Robert Kalasek (NSA) / Alles Yacht
Alex Kagl, Andreas Hocevar (NSA), Elmar Strallhofer (NSA), Josef Schmidt (NSA), Georg Kleiber (NSA), Klaus Selmeister (NSA)
2010-04-07 21:18:40
(+ 02:12:41)
56:18:40
6 51
Cape Cod
Ernst Glanz (NSA) - Andreas Heß (IG-Segeln)
Stephan Glanz (NSA), Gaëtan d´Harambure (NSA), Günter Farasin (NSA), Lukas Grill, Johannes Glanz (NSA), Claudia Niemeczek (NSA)
2010-04-07 21:53:00
(+ 02:47:01)
56:53:00
7 54
Cowes
Miša Strobl (NCA) - Gerhard Tüchler (NCA) / ReefRaffRacing
Alexander Harrich (NCA), Daniel Kollreider, Josef Frühwirt, Nikolas Strobl (NCA), Paul Kandl, Ralph Hoffmann
2010-04-08 01:25:30
(+ 06:19:31)
60:25:30
8 52
Cape Horn
Jan Smitterberg (YCA) - Rudolf Wallner (YCA)
Kurt Rieck, Michael Haberl (YCA), Hubert Haidn (YCA), Josef Bernd Lamprecht
2010-04-08 06:44:10
(+ 11:38:11)
65:44:10
9 50
Auckland
Richard Otto - Christian Schifter (YCA)
Bepo Beyer, Gerhard Böhm, Josef Rauchbauer, Jörg Christian Seit (ÖSV), Gerald Sommer, Andreas Zinser
2010-04-08 09:54:06
(+ 14:48:07)
68:54:06
10 55
Fastnet
Bernhard Bader (ÖSV) - Helmut Ringhofer (ÖSV)
Hans Krupa, Georg Weinwurm, Gerald Schindler
2010-04-08 11:22:50
(+ 16:16:51)
70:22:50
11 66
Sydney
Alfred Hopfgartner (IGS/IGR) - Christian Friedrich (IG-Segeln) / Sailing Motion
David Kappeter (IGS/IGR), Keith Steed, Arthur Spurling, Daniel Spurling
2010-04-08 11:22:57
(+ 16:16:58)
70:22:57
12 58
Las Palmas
Ferdinand Brandstätter (YCBS) - Hubert Pimingstorfer (YCA) / "Lissa1866"
Thomas Altmann, Franz Fasching (IG Segeln), Petra Klampfl, Jürgen Weidlinger
2010-04-08 11:58:22
(+ 16:52:23)
70:58:22
13 68
Antigua
Roland Graf (NSA) - Dietmar Engel (IG-Segeln) / Weingut der Stadt Krems
Markus Bamberger (IG-Segeln), Jörg Handhofer, Colin Frings, Manfred Maier, Ulf Elser (SCKr)
2010-04-06 05:30:00
DNF
WZ 3 Vis → Palagruža
16:30:00
14 61
Saint Martin
Roland Dutzler (SVW-YS) - Michael Dutzler (IG-S) / Die Offshore Chaoten
Stefan Scheuringer, Hermann Starlinger, Norbert Exner, Werner Kneß
2010-04-06 06:01:00
DNF
WZ 3 Vis → Palagruža
17:01:00
15 65
Southampton
Stefan Schindler - Stefan Jessenig
Alexander Meindl, Bernd Wittstock, Hannes Mio (ORCA), Peter Pöltner
2010-04-06 18:12:10
DNF
WZ 3 Vis → Palagruža
29:12:10
16 60
New York
Michael Wiebecke - Josef Burgschwaiger (Segelklub Tauern) / OSC - Grödig
Siegfried Prommegger, Patrick Spindelberger, Gerhard Schernthaner, Alexander Taubenschuss, David Höllinger (SCA)
2010-04-06 01:15:00
DNF
WZ 2 Mulo → Biševo/Vis
12:15:00
17 64
Solent
Jürgen Preusser (NSA) - Willi Dibl
Michi Girth, Dominic Marsano, Christoph Marsano, Michael Lachsteiner, Andi Handl
2010-04-06 12:56:20
DNF
WZ 2 Mulo → Biševo/Vis
23:56:20
18 63
San Diego
Martin Aschauer - Andreas Jakel / Sail Fast Live Slow
Gabriele Gornik, Susi Blankenhagen, Georg Zinsler, Philipp Glanz, Robert Rupek
2010-04-06 02:18:00
DNF
WZ 2 Mulo → Biševo/Vis
13:18:00
19 59
Les Sables
Christian Pfann (S4o) - Gerald Maitner / OCEAN7
Martina Pfann (S4o), Bernd Nawrata (S4o), Werner Staniek, Roland Schmerold, Christian Anders, Georg Fleischhacker
2010-04-06 03:35:00
DNF
WZ 2 Mulo → Biševo/Vis
14:35:00