Internationale Segelregatta
2. Round Palagruža Cannonball 2009
Kooperationspartner 2009:
Safety Team
Yachtcharter Pitter
Yachtclub Biograd
Sea Help
Followmyroute

RPC 2009 – Wertung

 
Platz
Klasse
Start-Nr.
Yachtname
Skipper + Co-Skipper + Team / Teamname / Sponsor Zielzeit
(Rückstand)
Gesegelte Zeit
1 68
Antigua

Robert Muhr (NCA) - Maria Kotnig (NCA) / ANTS
Barbara Czajka, Peter Czajka, Thomas Czajka, Harald Breitfuß, Robert Jöbstl, Viktoria Kotnig (NCA)
2009-04-15 17:31:07 75:11:07
2 59
Les Sables

Sylvia Vogl - Markus Hofstätter / La Vie
Stephan Schurich, Udo Moser, Martin Hartl (OSC-Grödig), Florian Kohout, Andreas Großschädl, Herbert Kendler
2009-04-15 17:44:52

(+ 00:13:45)
75:24:52
3 53
Cape Town

Andreas Malak - Bernd Mayr
Lukas Ortner (NCA), Lukas Vrecer (NCA), Daniel Jokovic, Sebastian Summerer, Stefan Buchleitner (NCA), Jakob Enigl
2009-04-15 20:14:25

(+ 02:43:18)
77:54:25
4 55
Fastnet

Raimund Reissner (IGS) - Zrin Ziborski
Gerhard Rapf, Martin Fötschl, Thomas Murlasits (ÖSV), Wolfgang Singer (ÖSV)
2009-04-16 02:09:18

(+ 08:38:11)
83:49:18
5 65
Southampton

Ronnie Zeiller (NSA) - Robert Kalasek (NSA)
Georg Kleiber (NSA), Christoph Nöhrig (NSA), Sonja Wischin, Martin Klein, Elmar Strallhofer (NSA), Klaus Selmeister (NSA)
2009-04-16 02:10:17

(+ 08:39:10)
83:50:17
6 58
Las Palmas

Ernst Glanz (NSA) - Andreas Heß (IG-Segeln) / sailing4fun
Johannes Glanz (NSA), Stephan Glanz (NSA), Günter Farasin (NSA), Gaëtan d´Harambure (NSA), Claudia Niemeczek (NSA), Lukas Grill
2009-04-16 04:00:47

(+ 10:29:40)
85:40:47
7 50
Auckland

Christian Schifter (YCA) - Gerhard Böhm / Pantaenius
Ingrid Schifter, Gabriele Kump, Karl Krenauer, Lukas Rittler
2009-04-16 05:14:07

(+ 11:43:00)
86:54:07
8 57
Hobart

Miša Strobl (NCA) - Manfred Slanetz
Gerhard Tüchler (NCA), Max Federspiel, Nikolas Strobl (NCA), Norbert Hölzl, Ralph Hofmann
2009-04-16 05:48:40

(+ 12:17:33)
87:28:40
9 60
New York

Bernhard Wondratsch (SCFS Stuttgart) - Uli Melzow
Hans-Jürgen Wondratsch, Friedrich Weber (SCFS Stuttgart), Hannes Pfeifle (SCFS Stuttgart), Jonas Pfeifle (SCFS Stuttgart), Markus Grob (SCFS Stuttgart)
2009-04-16 06:50:37

(+ 13:19:30)
88:30:37
10 63
San Diego

Max Kägi - Rene Kägi
Heidi Kägi, Cornelia Maron, Oliver Weidmann, Karin Beerli
2009-04-16 08:27:14

(+ 14:56:07)
90:07:14
11 54
Cowes

Roland Dutzler (SVW-YS) - Michael Dutzler (IG-S)
Stefan Scheuringer, Hermann Starlinger, Norbert Exner, Werner Kneß
2009-04-16 08:36:55

(+ 15:05:48)
90:16:55
12 67
Trieste

Erich Klecka - Werner Sponger / Die Yachtschule
Wolfgang Schwarzinger, Paul Pecha, Edwin Querasser, Michael Moritzer, Gerhard Simak
2009-04-16 09:23:33

(+ 15:52:26)
91:03:33
13 66
Sydney

Richard Otto - Josef Rauchbauer
Josef Beyer, Barlas Ergin, Gerhard Rauchbauer, Gerald Sommer
2009-04-16 09:23:49

(+ 15:52:42)
91:03:49
14 61
Saint Martin

Jürgen Preusser (NSA) - Willi Dibl
Michi Girth, Thomas Harbich (IG-Segeln), Walter Kling, Lukas Rupsch (IG-Segeln), Alexander Spiess, Axel Swoboda
2009-04-16 09:24:18

(+ 15:53:11)
91:04:18
15 62
Saint Tropez

Wilhelm Skerget - Herwig Kussmann / Cascaruda Yachtclub
Hans Kraxner, Micha Herzlieb, Christian Glößl
2009-04-16 11:12:03

(+ 17:40:56)
92:52:03