Internationale Segelregatta
11. Round Palagruža Cannonball 7.4. – 14.4.2018
Kooperationspartner 2018:
Safety Team
Yachtcharter Pitter
Yachtclub Biograd
Sea Help
Followmyroute
Mediaart Filmproduktion
TracTrac

RPC 2016 – Wertung – Elan 350

 

Platz
Klasse
Start Nr.
Yachtname
Skipper + Co-Skipper + Team / Teamname / Sponsor Zielzeit
(Rückstand)
Gesegelte
Zeit
1 91
Romeo
Elan 350
Maximilian Brückner (NCA) - Philipp Knoch (NCA)
Andreas Pomianek (YCW), Alexander Walluch (ÖSYC), Eva Randa (YCW), Roland Simmel
2016-04-15 00:15:10 84:15:10
2 92
Sierra
Elan 350
Christian Pfann (S4o) - Berndt Schweiger (S4o) / sail4one-racing I / Meller Textildruck
Günter Korn (S4o), Roland Schweiger (S4o), Alex Wipplinger (S4o), Wolfgang Stumberger (S4o), Clemens Seidl (S4o)
2016-04-15 00:30:10
(+ 0:15:00)
84:30:10
3 99
Zulu
Elan 350
Gerald Gaugusch (KYC) - Claus Chabina (KYC) / Plan B
Michael Schwager (KYC), Manuel Svejnoha (KYC), Michael Bendekovics (KYC), Hubert Scheibelmasser (KYC)
2016-04-15 04:31:10
(+ 4:16:00)
88:31:10
4 97
X-Ray
Elan 350
Peter Stefaner (NSA) - Michael Thomann (Forelle Steyr) / Perfect Living / redsailing
Martin Maier (SVR-Segeln), Michael Mayrhofer (NSA), Martin Schmidt (WSCW), Helmut Schmidt (WSCW), Robert Kreuzer (SCT)
2015-04-15 05:37:18
(+ 4:37:52)
89:37:18
5 96
Whiskey
Elan 350
Harald Offner (ASC) - Richard König (ASC) / ASC / AELIUM Segelclub
Günter Heindl (ASC), Franz Zöchinger (ASC), Stefan Bauer (ASC), Karl Fuchs (ASC)
2016-04-13 12:57:40
DNF Gate "Palagruža"
48:57:40
6 93
Tango
Elan 350
Mathias Florian (KYC) - Michael Schwabl (KYC) / box consulting
Gerhard Rosner (KYC), Franz Suttner (KYC), Norbert Jalitsch (KYC), Michael Novotny
2016-04-13 14:06:00
DNF Gate "Palagruža"
50:06:00
7 94
Uniform
Elan 350
Hugo Seewald (CYC) - Christian Muschick / Aktion Betriebskosten Senken
Ralph Gamillscheg, Matthias Rieckh, Robert Van der Stel (CYC), Kevin Prasser (CYC)
2016-04-13 14:47:00
DNF Gate "Palagruža"
50:47:00
8 90
Quebec
Elan 350
Matthias Göpfert (KYC) - Stefan Jennewein (Yacht Club Oggau ( YCOg))
Thomas Hinterleithner, Erwin Linek, Karin Ruttnig, Wolfgang Weirich
2016-04-12 21:09:30
DNF Gate "Drvenik"
33:09:30
9 95
Victor
Elan 350
Michael Kern (NCA) - Dieter Kislinger / Team 301
Karl Wohak, Peter Brabec, Bernhard Karrer, Heinrich Drochter
2016-04-12 23:53:30
DNF Gate "Drvenik"
35:03:30
10 89
Papa
Elan 350
Gerold Pfeifer (KYC) - Edmund Ofner (KYC)
Stefan Singer (KYC), Christian Gruber (KCY), Svetlana Zeidler (KYC), Andrej Verdnik (KYC)
2016-04-11 22:13:29
DNF 1. Wertungszone
10:13:29