international sailing regatta
11. Round Palagruža Cannonball 7.4. – 14.4.2018
Partners 2018:
Safety Team
Yachtcharter Pitter
Yachtclub Biograd
Sea Help
Followmyroute
Mediaart Filmproduktion
TracTrac

Results RPC 2015 Bavaria 40s one design class

 
Platz
Klasse
Start Nr.
Yachtname
Skipper + Co-Skipper + Team / Sponsor Zielzeit
(Rückstand)
Gesegelte
Zeit
1 37
Easy Eleven
Bavaria 40cs
Christian Pfann (S4o) - Berndt Schweiger (S4o) / sail4one-racing I / MELLER-Textildruck
Peter Steinkogler (S4o), Martina Pfann (S4o), Günter Korn (S4o), Roland Schweiger (S4o), Alex M. Müller (S4o)
2015-04-08 16:55:39 52:30:39
2 35
Vamos
Bavaria 40cs
David Höllinger (SCA) - Philipp Stampfl (YCA / IG-Segeln) / GODSPEED/ The next Generation / The next Generation
Wolfgang Stumberger (S4o), Johannes Hamminger (SCA, YCA), Bernhard Marchsteiner (YCA), Christian Prinz, Patrick Haebig, Andreas Wallentich (YCA)
2015-04-08 17:39:44
(+ 0:44:05)
53:14:44
3 26
B-52
Bavaria 40cs
Lukas Ortner (NCA) - Klaus Ortner (NCA) / Grey Panthers powered by b/o Racing
Rudolf Pongratz (NCA), Heribert Resch (NCA), Michael Bartl, Andreas Bäumel (NCA), Stefan Buchleitner (NCA), Felix Meixner (NCA)
2015-04-08 17:42:30
(+ 0:46:51)
53:17:30
4 28
Morning Glory
Bavaria 40cs
Josef Stablegg (ÖSYC Südsteiermark) - Andreas Pflegpeter (Steirische Seebären) / AUDI Sailingteam / Multi - CULTIES
Michael Strele (Steirische Seebären), Dieter Schierer (Steirische Seebären), Hans-Joachim Werner (Steirische Seebären), Emanuel Gollob (ÖSYC Südsteiermark), Matthias Sauer (ÖSYC Südsteiermark), Klemens Mack (ÖSYC Südsteiermark)
2015-04-08 18:49:54
(+ 1:54:15)
54:24:54
5 32
Chiara
Bavaria 40cs
Bernd Nawrata (S4o) - Christian Pronay (S4o) / sail4one-racing II / Pflege-daheim
Christoph Bugram (S4o), Christophe Lefevre (S4o), Martin Röttinger (S4o), Christoph Scholz (S4o), Toni Skalnik, Gerhard Wörndl (S4o)
2015-04-08 19:35:00
(+ 2:39:21)
55:10:00
6 31
Capivari
Bavaria 40cs
Ronnie Zeiller (NSA) - Robert Kalasek (NSA) / Alles Yacht
Doris Steinlechner (NSA), Josef Schmidt (NSA), Andreas Hocevar (NSA), Jürgen Preusser (NSA), Günter Pachschwöll (NSA), Amelie Chapalain (NSA)
2015-04-08 19:37:35
(+ 2:41:56)
55:12:35
7 22
Hurricane
Bavaria 40cs
Helmut Schmallegger (CYC / SYCS) - Viertl Christian (CYC) / LosWaldschachos.at
Gspandl Bernhard (CYC), Gruber Ernst (CYC / SYCS), Entschitz Heinz (CYC), Diebald Stefan (CYC), Nickl Gerd (CYC), Wolkinger David (CYC)
2015-04-08 19:41:10
(+ 2:45:31)
55:16:10
8 20
Cuba Libre
Bavaria 40cs
Mike Burgstaller (AGS) - Florian Leitner (SCE) / Bootsshop-Team-Salzkammergut / Bootsshop.at
Jürgen Brunner (SCA), Martin Bürger (SCA), Michael Steinkogler (AGS), Jörg Deimling (SCA), Robert Treml, Andreas Grübl
2015-04-08 19:54:50
(+ 2:59:11)
55:29:50
9 34
Malemok III
Bavaria 40cs
Bernhard Bader (ÖSV) - Helmut Ringhofer (ÖSV) / www.site-bau.at / www.site-bau.at
Johann Krupa (ÖSV), Dietmar Elmecker, Jure Krsanac (yc croatia), Herbert Rauherz, Peter Ringhofer
2015-04-08 20:05:00
(+ 3:09:21)
55:40:00
10 36
Viviane
Bavaria 40cs
Gerald Gaugusch (KYC) - Hubert Scheibelmasser (KYC) / SUNDOWNERS
Claus Chabina (KYC), Gerhard Rosner (KYC), Gerold Pfeifer (KYC), Matthias Göpfert (KYC), Michael Bendekovics (KYC)
2015-04-08 20:17:52
(+ 3:22:13)
55:52:52
11 23
Casablanca
Bavaria 40cs
Bernhard Wondratsch (SCFS Stuttgart) - Hannes Pfeifle (SCFS Stuttgart) / Team FHE3/ Segelclub Florian Stuttgart / www.fhe3.com
Jonas Pfeifle (SCFS Stuttgart), Dimitrij Hilt (SCFS Stuttgart), Eduard Ewert (SCFS Stuttgart), Friedrich Weber (SCFS Stuttgart), Markus Grob (SCFS Stuttgart)
2015-04-08 20:21:10
(+ 3:25:31)
55:56:10
12 33
Jasmin
Bavaria 40cs
Ernst Glanz (NSA) - Stephan Glanz (NSA) / sailing4fun
Claudia Niemeczek (NSA), Mike Burgstaller (AGS), Johannes Glanz (NSA), Günter Farasin (NSA), Raymond Buser
2015-04-08 20:23:44
(+ 3:28:05)
55:58:44
13 30
Allegro
Bavaria 40cs
Maximilian Brückner (NCA) - Eva Randa (YCW) / Palagruza Rodeo Club
Elisabeth Henhapl, Alexander Walluch (ÖSYC), Andreas Pomianek (YCW), Emanuel Hacker (NCA), Philipp Knoch (NCA)
2015-04-08 20:25:34
(+ 3:29:55)
56:00:34
14 38
Juditha
Bavaria 40cs
Martin Hartl (OSC-Grödig) - Harald Wolf (OSC-Grödig) / 2hard 2015-04-08 22:02:00
(+ 5:06:21)
57:37:00
15 24
Manhatten
Bavaria 40cs
Mario Lohr (YCTM) - Helga Rannicher (YCTM) / Vamos Sailing Team
Gerald Pleesz (YCTM), Susanne Pleesz (YCTM)
2015-04-08 23:09:05
(+ 6:13:26)
58:44:05
16 27
Black Magic
Bavaria 40cs
Karl-Heinz Böhm (SCHo) - Volker Strehlow (SCHo) / Team Albatros Yachting
Tobias Raaf, Oliver Schäge-Unger, Volker Reimann, Peter Lill-Hendriks, Werner Schmidt
2015-04-09 04:43:00
(+ 11:47:21)
64:18:00
17 25
Zombie
Bavaria 40cs
Roland Dutzler (SVW-YS) - Stefan Scheuringer / Austrian Offshore Chaoten
Florian Dutzler (SVW-YS), Philipp Clement , Jürgen Sternrat (KYCO), Alexander Lembeck
2015-04-09 05:03:02
(+ 12:07:23)
64:38:02
18 29
Screwdriver
Bavaria 40cs
Josef Burgschwaiger (Segelklub Tauern) / Crew Tauern
Gerhard Schernthaner
DNS